File
Flat for sale in Cornellà de Llobregat, Barcelona
REF. 1413

91 m2

10 m2

4

1

1
sale: 250,000 €
Description
Flat for sale in Cornellà de Llobregat, with 91 m2, 4 rooms and 1 bathrooms, Furnished and Air conditioning.
Features
Sale Price 250,000 €
Price/m² 2,747
Community expenses 50 €
I.B.I. 517 €
Construction year 1978
Constructed area 91 m2
Usable floor space 76 m2
Bedrooms 4
Bathrooms 1
Furnished
Heating
Terrace
Floor/Height 1

Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: